CCC members 2020-2022


Name and surname: Zoran Djokić
Represent the community: Serb
From the organization: Omladinska Parteška aktivnost
Email: nvoopa@hotmail.rs
Name and surname: Petar Đorđević     
Represent the community: Serb
From the organization: Mlada aktivna Gračanica 
Email: peraftn@gmail.com
Name and surname: Dejan Repanović
Represent the community: Serb
From the organization: Center for the Rights  of Miniority Communities
Email: dejan@ngocrmc.org
Name and surname: Aleksandar Rapajić
Represent the community: Serb
From the organization: AKTIV
Email: aleksandar.rapajic@ngoaktiv.org
Name and surname: Dragana Serafimović
Represent the community: Serb
From the organization: Choice of Youth
Email: dragana-gaga93@live.com
Name and surname: Gülten Nobırda
Represent the community: Turkish
From the organization: Gerçek
Email: gulten5550@gmail.com
Name and surname: Sevim Bërveniku
Represent the community: Turkish
From the organization: Resim Salih KS Derneği 
Email: sevimbaki@hotmail.com
Name and surname: Atakan Koro
Represent the community: Turkish
From the organization: Independent candidate
Email: atakankoro@yahoo.com
Name and surname: Amedin Fejza
Represent the community: Bosnian
From the organization: SOFRA
Email: a.fejza@gmail.com
Name and surname: Agim Ferati
Represent the community: Bosnian
From the organization: VKBIK
Email: agim.ferati@atk-ks.org
Name and surname: Senada Sagdati
Represent the community: Bosnian
From the organization: NVO EQUALITY 
Email: senadasagdati@hotmail.com
Name and surname: Fatmir Zymberi
Represent the community: Egyptian
From the organization: Nilasit e Ballkanit 
Email:  fatmir.zymberii@gmail.com
Name and surname: Adelina Qorraj Emini
Represent the community: Egyptian
From the organization: Women Alliance for  Integration
Email: qorrajadelina@gmail.com
Name and surname: Senad Gushani
Represent the community: Rom
From the organization: Roma in Action
Email: gushanisenad@gmail.com
Name and surname: Ridvan Gashi
Represent the community: Rom
From the organization: Multiethnic Culture of Kosovo
Email: ngo.mck@gmail.com
Name and surname: Gyltene Osmani
Represent the community: Ashkali
From the organization: Bashkimi rinor e ardhmja e ndritur
Email: gyltene.osmanii@gmail.com
Name and surname: Besart Jashari
Represent the community: Ashkali
From the organization: Bashkimi i Ashkalive të Kosovës 
Email: besartjashari@yahoo.com
Name and surname: Amra Zaimi
Represent the community: Goran
From the organization: Iniciativa zena Gore
Email: amra_898@hotmail.com
Name and surname: Fehim Sali
Represent the community: Goran
From the organization: NVO Neven
Email: fehimsali2020@gmail.com
Name and surname: Denis Ivić
Represent the community: Montenegrin
From the organization: Udruzenje Crnogoraca Kosova
Email: denis.ivic@hotmail.comv
Name and surname: Vesna Dabetić
Represent the community: Montenegrin
From the organization: Udruženje žena porijklom iz Crne Gore
Email: db.vesnica@gmail.com
Name and surname: Josip Cirimotić
Represent the community: Croat
From the organization: Hrvatska Udruga Sveti Nikola 
Email: hrvatska.udrugasvn@hotmail.com
Name and surname: Josipa Čolakić
Represent the community: Croat
From the organization: Hrvatska Udruga Sveti Nikola
Email: josipac99@gmail.com
Name and surname: Ivan Milojević
Represent: Government
Email: ivan.milojevic@rksgov.net
Name and surname: Suhat Ademi
Represent: Government
Email: suhat.ademi@rksgov.net
Name and surname: Lidon Pajaziti
Represent: Government
Email: lidon.pajaziti@rksgov.net